portagelife logo laportecountylife logo nwindianalife logo Share good news

Chesterton High School Honor Rolls Recognize 1097 Students for First Nine Weeks' Accomplishments of 2018-19 School Year


Chesterton-High-School

Chesterton High School has recognized 1097 students on its three varying honor rolls for the first nine weeks'. Of those 1097 students, 300 students are listed on the Honor Roll earning a grade point average of (3.0 - 3.49999); 363 students are listed on the High Honor Roll earning a grade point average of (3.5 - 3.99999); and 434 students are listed on the Principal's Honor Roll for earning a grade point average of (4.0 - 5.33333) for the first nine weeks'. Students who received a grade of "D", "F", "I", or had less than four attempts were disqualified.

The 289 seniors cited on the varying honor rolls are...
Principal’s Honor Roll - Fatima Ahmad, Agia Amezcua-Bone, Carson Anderson, Anna Anton, Stephanie Archbald, Bailey Arthur, Hailey Ayala, Victoria Balon, Hannah Bennett, Charles Bernth, Travis Biancardi, Ashley Bishop, Alyssa Blondet, Caitlyn Bogue, Elaine Bonner, Taylor Bowser, Jordan Bush, Mallory Bushue, Rachel Byrnside, Alexander Calvo, Roman Camacho, Lucas Chorba, Audrey Clinkert, Andrew Cobb, Emily Cobb, Alyssa Cole, Melina Condie, Emily Conway, James Cory Ii, Jake Darmon, Samantha Devereaux, Lindsey Dibble, Eleanor Didonna, Anjali Dziarski, Chad Dzierba Jr, Jack Eaton, Lea Edwards, Hailee Ellenwood, Anna Engel, Jadah Eshenaur, Madison Fielder, Alec Fulayter, Matthew Gaffigan, Jennifer Gillen, Sierra Girouard, Dakota Gregory, Ellias Hanna, Olivia Hansen, Nicholas Harmon, Sarah Harmon, Emma Healy, Stasia Heideman, Haley Henze, Lea Hickle, Taylor Hisaw, Elizabeth Hodge, Samuel Houghteling, Nathanial Jimenez, Taylor Johnson, Ainsley Johnston, Robert Kallay Iv, Lindsay Kaurich, Holly Kittredge, Jaclyn Klimczak, Kara Krol, Azeezjamal Lakhani, Nicolas Landeros, Hannah Lange, Benjamin Larimer, Eric Lohse, Lorann Lombardini, Nicolo Lovinello, Madison Lytle, David Mahaffey Jr, Haydn Malackowski, Hannah Manske, Braxton Martorano, Tyra Mason, Hokulani McCracken, Noelle Michael, Jayla Miles-Tiofil, Katelyn Miller, Courtney Milzarek, Kamryn Moehl, Haley Moore, Madeline Moss, Nicholas Mullen, Prabhjot Nagra, Isabella Nash, Bryce Norton, Grace O'Dell, Emma Olson, Jesa Parron, Abigail Phillips, Rachael Pilarski, Jessica Plinovich, Eli Pokorney, Alexis Polite, Marguerite Ponda, Marie Raffin, Mattigan Riley, Jane Risk, Haley Rivera, Jacob Roles, Olivia Rowe, Kali Sarver, Sarah Schimpf, Daniel Schmiegel, Cameron Schultz, Christopher Seimetz, Travis Selking, Jeegar Singh, Marney Sisson, Molly Slatcoff, Alexis Smith, Allen Smith, Madeline Smith, Sarah Smith, Lily Soeter, Logan Stewart, Shelby Stone, Jonathan Sumita, Samuel Teal, Taneya Terry, Daniel Tolin, Madison Torok, Eliza Tumbas, Alexa Tumidalsky, Andrew Urycki, Matthew Van Kley, Andrew Vanderwoude, Kylie Vendramin, Chad Whelan, Rebecca White, Mackenzie Wielgos, Grace Wilcox, Ethan Wing and Branden Wong.

High Honor Roll - Alexis Benko, Ariel Biegel, Nicole Bilyak, Claire Brendza, Madison Bridges, Kaitlyn Brueggert, Shelby Bullock, Tessa Burnson, Rebecca Campbell, Sanraj Chohan, Trinity Cibak, Nicholas De Ricco, Anastasia Doeing, Kylee Donnella, Lucas Driskill, Kyle Egener, Evan Ekblaw, Meghan Eldridge, Jenna Elliott, Anthony Frencl, Nicholas Frenzel, Glade Fuller, Mikaela Genetski, Robert Grimley, Annabel Groeger, David Hamady, Mark Hannah, Destinee Harrell, Andrea Hernandez Colon, Sophia Hruskocy, Heather Hunter, Trent Johnson, Samantha Joseph, Sarah Kaiser, Kearra Kaufman, Krysta Klinedinst, Katelyn Klosinski, Matthew Koutsopanagos, Alyssa Kramer, Jeremy Krantz, Austin Lindahl, Stella Majcherczyk, Jacob Malenfant, Tyler Mason, Madelyn Matthys, Teagan McCall, Adeline McElfresh, Eric McLaughlin, Victoria Merkel, Christian Merrill, Devin Michael, Caden Mockler, Morgan Niloff, Skylar Noschese, Jean Paul Osafo, Makenzi Owens, Evelyn Pabon, Abigail Parkerson, Caroline Parks, Andrea Peck, Kali Peterson, Margaret Phillips, Bishop Polizzotto, Justin Privett, Paige Ritchey, Casey Roberts, Michelle Robson, Ariel Rohe, Sydney Rushing, Priscilla Sabourin, Morgan Sauter, Caroline Scheidt, Logan Scott, Anica Seat, Kaitlyn Shideler, Karanbir Singh, Stephanie St Arnaud, Ethan Staubus, Jamie Stento, Spencer Summers, Chloe Tharp, Alyssa Thompson, Catelyn Trafny, Taylor Trowbridge, Devin Trusty, Christopher Van Eekeren, Dylan Vannostran, Nicholas Wells, John Wheeler, Kevin Wheeler, Zackary Williams, Mason Witt, Mikaela Yoder and Alexander Zervos.

Honor Roll - Sofia Acevedo, Bianca Alvarez, Nicole Arndt, Alexis Autenrieth, Alexis Avey, Nicole Bernth, Miranda Brandt, Michael Bridges, Samantha Bunning, Kolton Cardenas, Karissa Carter, Gabriella Castro, Jasraj Chohan, Kaylee Demarco, Caleb Dillingham, Kenneth Erow Jr, Toby Franklin, Kevin Fulk, Hanna Garriott, Liam George, Kody Goin, Jarvis Green Jr, Reina Hodge, Nathan Holt, Christina Kaegebein, Gina Kezy, Kardiay Kirk, Vanessa Knox, Kandice Kohn, Baylie Lawson, Emilie Leensvaart, Zane Mauke, Madison McCoy, Hannah Miller, Logan Miller, Kierra Munguia, Marc-Anthony Nicholson, Tyler Nielsen, Liam Oberlander, Karina Ontiveros, Joshua Palmer, James Papp, Olivia Pilarski, Nicholas Ponda, Noah Rivera, Makai Romero, Ricardo Rosenau, Hannah Roth, Alexis Schmidt, Kathryn Sears, Paige Seely, Benjamin Slack, Hannah Smolek, Ethan Snowdin, Emily Soblotne, Saige Spence, Brandon Stroup, Declan Tharp, Kristen Trail, Gavin Vogel, Jacob Weitzel and Brooke Wilson.

The 285 juniors cited on the varying honor rolls are...
Principal’s Honor Roll - Michaela Adams, Joseph Adcock, Jenna Aguilar, Calvin Anders, Nathan Arthur, Caroline Ausema, Emerson Babcock, Ashlee Bakaitis, Mireya Barrientes, Jasroop Basra, Madison Bryant, Colin Campbell, Robert Capehart Iii, Sawyer Castro, Christian Charlson, Kaitlynn Chestovich, Elizabeth Cindric, Max Cohen, Seth Conway, Avery Cook, Ashley Craycraft, Noah Cummings, Adam Davis, Gavin Dooley, Spencer Doolin, Elise Dorsey, Dylan Draves, Julia Dujmovich, Andrew Engels, Madalyn Figg, Anekah Fish, Paige Fowler, Caiden Garcia, Abigail Gemeinhart, Rose Gemeinhart, Victoria Gerhardt, Brooke Gifford, Grant Gilbertson, Peter Girzadas, Hannah Grimes, Cassidy Grimm, Quinn Gubbe, Faith Hallas, Karina Hanson, Nicholas Hanson, Kayla-Ann Haynes, Alyssa Heilmann, Abigail Henderson, Samantha Henderson, Ryan Herr, Benjamin Hoham, Noah Hornyak, Sophia Hunzelman, Micaela Iacovetti, Alyssa Jones, Adam Juestel, Justine Keiser, Ryan Kendall, Sadie Kidd, Kayla Kirchner, Gabriel Kroeger, Rebecca Lane, Olivia Lee, Savannah Lee, Aidan Li, Caroline Liapes, Olivia Lyons, Jessica Maatouk, Ethan Mahaffey, Isabella Marchetti, Faith Matta, Riley McCoy, Kyle McEuen, Sawyer Metz, Paula Mochen, Reagan Morton, Nathan Mullin, Zachary Mullins, Tyler Nelson, Dimitri Nicholson, Arti Patel, Nidhee Patel, Xavier Pittman, Megan Pratt, Ian Quinn, David Read, Avianna Rossetti, Eve Senderhauf, Lauren Sensibaugh, William Shook, Whitney Siewin, Mackenzie Simmons, Madison Simons, Olivia Smilgius, Hannah Stewart, Alan Stirling, Joshua Sweet, Carey Tharp, Jack Tilden, Zane Trent, Davian Vega, Olivia Vesling, Luke Villarreal, Ethan Vogel, Peyton Westphal, Grace Whah, Sofia Winski and Stone Zubeck.

High Honor Roll - Daniel Anderson, Sidney Augustyn, Claire Bailey, Sydney Balas, Jenna Barbarossa, Gavin Bonner, Gunner Burkhart, Harmony Burton, Calvin Carden, Rachel Carey, Meghan Cary, Jace Chael, Andrew Cobb, Benjamin Collins, Amie Combs, Dylan Connelly, Jacob Coslet, Owen Cowsert, Kassidy Crowell, Jocelin Diaz, Melanie Erkman, Natalie Erkman, Shane Fabbri, Mary Finke, John Gerth, Kylie Gossman, Trey Griffin, Richard Grutsch Iii, Katherine Hall, Riley Hall, Skylar Hayden, Kyler Haynes, Giselle Hood, Harleah Hufstedler, Meghan Hull, Julia Hunter, Alex Hutson, Olivia Johnson, Austen Jones, Kaylie Kallen, Kayla Kawicki, Cole Klein, Carlie Kocoj, Johanna Koehler, Emily Krygoske, Kaitlynn Leady, Abbey Leffert, Charles Liapes Jr, Gillian Lindsey, Alec Malenfant, Mae Mallon, Jenna McBride, Zachary Mckenna, Aiden Mcnicholas, Jordan Montoya, Carter Nance, Jacqualynn Neely, Lillianna Norris, Chioma Olumba, Joshua Osborn, Abigail Palmer, Katrina Payne, Bryce Pickering Jr, Anne Pruitt, Grace Rehtorik, Isabel Richey, Rhianna Ritz, Jackson Roberts, Maris Robinson, Zachary Robinson, Jacob Roof, David Sharp, Charlie Skube, Ryan Slivka, Timothy Stablein, Joseph Stark, Haleigh Sutton, Soren Vagenius, Alyssa Voye, Jack Ward, Jacob Warren, Max Weller, Zachary Westphal, Adam Wilson, Taylor Wilson, Maximus Winski, Madison Wrigley and Corinne Young.

Honor Roll - Dawson Adams, Eric Ailes, Andrew Alders, Daniel Alexander, Nathan Alexander-Gass, Sydney Baltus, Arayna Bayliss, Christian Bibb, Katherine Boland, Savanna Bozanic, Zachary Bryant, Matthew Bryner, Nicholas Caldwell, Tyree Cannady, Jordan Carlson, Jaelynne Corral, Triniti Davis, Drake Edlen, Corey Fladeland, Reese Forgey, Erin Foster, Chloe Gacioch, Corydon Gaff, Anna Gardner, Emily Gonzalez, Andrew Green, Lauren Griffith, Destiny Gruett, Ethan Harmeling, Morgan Hull, Zebulon Imboden, Abigail Joesten, Dillon Kendall, Jackson Kerkes, Jordan Killosky, Ryan Klespies, Ava Kruper, Zachary Lane, Anna Leady, Michael Lemus, Novalei Lopez, Xavier Luevano, Elisabeth Lynn, Theresa Mahoney, Megan McAllister, Jacklyn Moehl, James Navarro, Lukas Needham, Anna Newman, Leah Nittner, Jade Oueslati, Grant Pearson, Wesley Petersen, Brandon Pritchett, Abigail Raines, Amelia Rettew, Julia Rivera, Jamie Rodriguez, Nathan Rubino, Jeremy Rucklos, Gabriel Rutherford, Gwendolyn Sanders, Cailey Savage, Delaney Scheller, Alexander Schmidt, Alyssa Schneider, Matthew Schnurr, Nicholas Sierra, Benjamin Slatcoff, Madison Slivka, Carly Sparacio, Riley Stanley, Ronald Stone Jr, Matthew Szymaszek, Trevor Tankiewicz, Tiffany Thomas, Isabella Torres, George Tracy, Nora Tutusaus, Cheyann Unland, Zachary Vanfleet, Joseph Wadowski, Desteni Walker, Nicholas Winland, Anthony Wise, Ian Woodard, Sadie Wright, Noah Wrigley and Brazley Yocum.

The 239 sophomores cited in the varying honor rolls are...
Principal’s Honor Roll - Isabella Auricchio, Evan Bates, Nolan Bernth, Nicholas Biel, Isaac Bowser, Kylie Brickley, Lauren Bromley, Charlie Byrd, Eric Carlson, Kaitlyn Carr, Carter Casbon, Connor Casbon, Barrett Church, Jacob Ciesielski, Frances Clancy, Brianna Condes, Sophia Deruntz, Ryan Donovan, Andrew Engel, Troy Feller, Kylie Finley, Jackson Fleming, Francis Fox, Jack Furmanek, Autumn Gilsinger, Avary Gonzales, Anna Guzek, Zoey Hanley, Grace Hannah, Katie Hansen, Hattie Hoham, Landen Johnston, Addison Joiner, John Koch, Lauren Konopacki, Olivia Kroeger, Kelly Lahaie, Amber Laughner, Gavin Layman, Kyle Liss, Elia Livovich, Luke Lombardini, Emily Loney, Nalani Malackowski, Drew Malapanes, David Manojlovic, Peyton Martinson, Conner Mathis, Aidan Moran, Rebecca Mueller, Kathryn Nevers, Isabella Pinto, Danielle Plinovich, Sophia Raffin, Olivia Renko, Logan Riley, Lillian Roberts, Ian Rutherford, Emily Sears, Mattea Sklut, Alaina South, Hunter Stewart, Adam Stobbe, Matthew Streeter, Natalie Streeter, Zoe Swanson, Sabrina Thomason, Greta Tilden, Lindsey Tucker, Lauren Unruh, Kaitlyn Van Kley, Luke Vetroczky, Marina Weinberg, Timothy Wheeler, Abbey Wilcox, Ethan Wodrich and Paris Zubeck.

High Honor Roll - Tristan Abramson, Ryleigh Anderson, Cordelia Armstrong, Sophia Arthur, Alexander Atrosh, Anthony Balon, Delaney Bontrager, Kathleen Brady, Sydney Braveman, Cady Caldwell, Emma Caratini, Emily Case, Allison Christian, James Clark, Kassandra Colvin, Devin Davaney, Chloe Deterling, Ethan Dibble, Emma Earl, Mia Enzer, Anna Fletcher, Ryana Freeman, Gianna Galante, Rylee Garcia, Alejandro Garcia-Curtis, Libby Gibson, Katherine Gronceski, Lori Hamil, Abigail Hawkins, Aidan Healy, Eli Hoffman, Barbara Holsclaw, Bethany House, Kaylon Hunsley, Anais Juliano, Aiden Justak, Samuel Keane, Emma Kitchel, Maisyn Klimczak, Megan Koster, Alexia Lambert, Chloe Larson, Emily Lewis, Anastasia Loving, Karina Martinez, Lucille Masten, Kevin McCoy, Miles McCready, Mitchell McElfresh, Patrick McLaughlin, Anthony Miskus, Ethan Mohoi, Beckham Mountford, Zoey North, Grace Pace, Mia Pak, Justyne Phillips, Lucas Piunti, Jocelynn Ponce, John Powell, Elijah Root, Anna Sanders, Annali Sasak, Maria Schmahl, Noah Scott, Emma Sieman, Katelyn Sizemore, Allison Soblotne, Jessica Stever, Sydney Stott, Samantha Stringham, Kayla Szymanski, Kiley Tubbs, Mikayla Tucker, Angelina Unland, Tyler Vanderwoude, Daniel Vear, Isabel Villanueva, Lucas Vinet, Maggie Vrahoretis, Madeline Wagner, Coby Whalen and Abigail Winland.

Honor Roll - Sydney Baranko, Kendra Barbour, Zachary Bell, Lance Bratcher, Triston Caton, Angela Conrad, Ethan Contreras, Keelyn Cook, Sean Dardeau Jr, Joshua Dennington, Evan Dildine, Juliet Dinkins, Payton Disney, Anna Drescher, Allison Dumelle, Charles Eaton, Taylor Edwards, Madyson Elliott, Sean Elliott, Raymond Ellis, Mariah England, Marie Favela, Emmie Fredrickson, Emily Freundt, Robert Geiss, Sophia Gill, Alicia Gonzalez, Abigayle Hafner, Lillian Hampton, Thomas Harrigan V, Daniel Herr, Ryan Hickman, Shae Hisaw, Austin Hoover, Bryce Jones, Claire Jones, Nadia Kezy, Nicolas Kittredge, Mackenzye Kuhnle, Esteban Lamb, Matthew Lane, Julia Larson, Dylan Lawrence, Daniel Leensvaart, Makenna Linzy, Christopher Little, Rhett Lubeck, Martin McLaughlin, Delaney Mitchell, Rachel Moore, Mallory Morrison, Jacob Noel, Simone Nunez, Sydney Nunez, Jacob Oswald, Nicolas Palm, John Petro, Annika Pierce, Juan Ponce, Cole Radliff, Vincent Raffin, William Rinker, Aiden Rossetti, Benjamin Rutkowski, Isabella Sanchez, Ryan Schlyer, Alexis Shupe, Samuel Slutzkin, Launamarie Stangl, Riley Stasny, Cameron Svetic, Aidan Thompson, Julia Turner, Lillian Vaughan, Isabela Velez, Morgan Virden, Kayla Whelan, Hailey Wild and Samuel Wolters.

The 284 freshmen cited on the varying honor rolls are...
Principal’s Honor Roll - Robert Adams, Hannah Anders, Ryan Bakaitis, James Barbarossa Jr, Jayne Bartlett, Madelin Billings, Samantha Bilyak, Emma Bolinger, Lauren Bolla, Jessica Bouche, Sydney Bruce, Ellery Brunt, Colby Bullock, Samuel Burris, Ben Callaway, Gavin Campbell, Alissa Capehart, Katherine Caracci, Madison Cary, Madelynn Chestovich, Alexander Cleek, William Clinkert Vi, Brianna Connors, Samuel Cooke, Peyton Day, Jason Denny, Andrea Devereaux, Evan Dickinson, Chloe Eash, Emma Ekblaw, Hannah Estridge, Cormac Fallon, Celia Faroh, Layla Ferguson, Luke Fisher, Grant Flesher, Noah Fletcher, Jordan Foster, Meghan Gaffigan, Morgan Gear, Aubree Gentry, Lillian Griffith, Liam Grimes, Maxwell Grimley, Molly Hadenfelt, Joseph Hall, Rina Hector, Carter Hoffman, Breyana Hornyak, Alana Jardenil, Olivia Jaworski, Mark Jewison, David Jugovic, Hunter Kendall, Alejandro Kincaid Rivadeneyra, Kaitlyn Kogl, Kristina Kokot, Danielle Kontos, Caitlin Kovalan, Dylan Leavitt, Mackenna Lee, Joshua Lemon, Amelia Maguire, Jessica Manojlovic, Fayden Mauke, Matthew McCracken, Amelia McCready, Hannah McElroy, Peter McNicholas, Jude Mochen, Christopher Mullen, Jessica Mullens, Andie Nevers, Emily Nixon, Natalie Nunez, Ryan O'Dell, Lauren Olson, Nathan Osborn, Veronika Ozimek, Emma Pape, Jacob Perkins, Gracelyn Perrine, Sofia Portugal, Connor Potesta, James Read, Drake Redman, Tristan Reed, Emily Richardson, Logan Rivera, Abigail Robinson, Leah Rochford, Ella Rodriguez, Presli Rose, Chloee Ross, Hamza Sahli, Charles Samocki, Margaret Samocki, Evan Schmitt, Simran Shah, Mackenzie Sharp, Evan Smilgius, Brooke Smith, Eric Sparks, Stella Trent, Brayden Troup, Autumn Underwood, Gabriela Vantil, Sara Vasquez, Milena Veltri, Catherine White and Marguerite Woodruff.

High Honor Roll - Alex Ailes, Madalin Ambler, Carley Balas, Tyler Baltus, Hannah Beadle, Regena Beckett, Chad Berdine, Ada Brandstetter, Cody Brooks, Emily Burke, Emily Chisholm, Chloe Clendenin, Daniel Cory, Madison Cowger, Reese Czarniecki, Joshua Dehenes, Abigail Didonna, Cole Dolson, Trevor Donley, Leah Dorsey, Camryn Dunn, Natalie Eaton, Madison Ellis, Gabriel Eschbach, Jackson Eshenaur, Gabrielle Fannin, Joshua Fieffer, Kayden Fine, Natalie Flowers, Erin Frencl, Tyler Gallagher, Zackary Garzella, Brody Gorski, Annalisa Hackett, Quinlan Haggerty, Hannah Hall, Justin Hanrath, Seamus Heneghan, Elizabeth Hibshman, Paige House, Nautica Howerton, Savannah Hutchinson, Sierra Hutchinson, Helen Jackson, Zachary James, Annastasia Johnston, Taylor Knarian, Aaron Koch, Melanie Konarski, Ava Konopacki, Meagan Koutsopanagos, Ethan Kroft, Addison Leady, Kristofer Lecy, Alexander Linsemeyer, Josephine Livovich, Jade Lloyd, Sydney Lohman, Aeris Lopez, Zoe Lucas, Isabelle Maddex, Carter Marcotte, Hope Matta, Katelyn McCoy, Daisy McCracken, Jocelyn Mercier, Miranda Miller, Riste Miroski, Lily Moffatt, Benjamin Moloney, Elizabeth Mora, Kara Nelson, Grace Newman, Megan Nowka, Thomas Oros, William Osafo, Carson Parrish, Hannah Pesce, Ethan Pickering, Claire Postelnik, Lindsay Price, Kathleen Quinn, Bailey Ranta, Emily Rath, Abrianna Rodriguez, Coryn Rodriguez, Duke Schaller, Ethan Schlyer, Mannat Singh, Isabella Smith, Breanna Smoot, Ashleigh Spencer, Luke Stento, Tristan Stooksbury, Hayden Stott, Taylor Thompson, Christopher Tsampis, Bella Vondrasek, Keira Wallace, Brant Westphal, Jazmynn Wheeler, Serena Workman and Alaina Wring.

Honor Roll - Jaydon Akinczyk, David Archbald, Elijah Arulandu, Allistair Babjak, Morgan Brookhouse, Emma Brown, Nathan Bunning, Maverick Burkhart, Elijah Calhoon, Edward Calvo, Isaac Carlisle, Conor Casteel, Ian Cole, Caitlyn Cook, Aiden Corral, Lucas Cunningham, James Dado, Tyler Dolph, Ryan Donley, Griffin Doolin, Gabriel Dunkle, Alora Dustin, Ethan Fair, Emily Furry, Katrina Gonzalez, Aden Gray, Travis Grayson, Avery Griffin, Oliver Groeger, Mckenna Handley, Mollie Haughtington, Anna Hawkins, Alexis Ioannidis, Jaismeen Kaur, Addison Kellogg, Dylan Kisala, Matthew Leep, Matthew Marmolejo, Ellie Martz, Tyler McCarthy, Emma McCoy, Kayla McGuire, Amanda Michael, Hannah Moon, Logan Moore, Hayden Ochoa, Evelyn Perez, Owen Pilarski, Sidney Pittman, Gabriella Polite, Makinna Prott, Lillian Putchaven, Madeline Rearick, Ava Reibly, Jacob Richard, Benjamin Shade, Lauren Stephan, Jaden Torres, Marissa Tucker, Chase Utnik-Newman, Kaitlyn Uylaki, Ella Vale, Chloe Vanderlin, Zachary Vanderslice, Jada Walton, Adalyn Weitzel, Jackson Westmoreland, Mason Wielgos, Avery Woodard-Del Real and Abigail Woodson.

Copyright © 2018 Ideas in Motion Media